Récapitulatif par années :
2000 (1)
Noeux-les-Mines
2001 (4)
Lillers - Saint-Lô - Bassilly (B) - Montégnée (B)
2002 (5)
Saint-Omer - Mamers - Tournoi Fédéral (B) - Montégnée (B) - MASTERS Nord-Pas-de-Calais
2003 (6)
Berlancourt - Longueval-Albert - Montargis - Laxou - Mamers - Tournoi Fédéral (B)
2004 (9)
Lillers - Bruxelles (B) - Saint-Mihiel - Vinça - Bassilly (B) - Chimay (B) - Tournoi Fédéral (B) - Montégnée (B) - MASTERS Nord-Pas-de-Calais
2005 (9)
Saint-Omer - Bruxelles (B) - Saint-Mihiel - Vinça - Bassilly (B) - Tournoi Fédéral (B) - Courcelles (B) - Montégnée (B) - Creil
2006 (9)
Dour (B) - MASTERS Ile-de-France - Saint-Omer - Montargis - Bassilly (B) - Courcelles (B) - Montégnée (B) - MASTERS Nord-Pas-de-Calais - MASTERS Ile-de-France
2007 (7)
Dour (B) - 24 H de la Francophonie (B) - Tarare - Rixensart (B) - 24 H de l'Audomarois - Tournoi Fédéral (B) - Creil
2008 (12)
Dour (B) - 24 H de la Francophonie (B) - Tarare - Bédarieux - SUPER MASTERS (Grenoble) - Solre-Saint-Géry (B) - Genlis - Bassilly (B) - Fleury-les-Aubrais - Courcelles (B) - Brest - Creil
2009 (10)
MASTERS Rhône-Alpes-Auvergne - Dour (B) - 24 H de la Francophonie - Dijon - 24 H de l'Audomarois - Cholet - Rezé - Tournoi Fédéral (B) - Les Herbiers - MASTERS Est
2010 (8)
Dour (B) - 24 H de la Francophonie (B) - Rixensart (B) - Ruffec - 24 H de l'Audomarois - Bassilly (B) - Chimay (B) - Tournoi Fédéral (B)
2011 (21)
Drocourt - Saint-Quentin - Dour (B) - Fontenay-sous-Bois - Courcelles (B) - 24 H de la Francophonie (B) - Villeneuve d'Ascq - Argentan - Calais - Verrières-le-Buisson - 24 H de l'Audomarois - En Double à Forges (B) - Bassilly (B) - Béthune - Chimay (B) - Liévin - Albert - Mamers - Tournoi Fédéral (B) - Paris-Montrouge (100°) - Montégnée (B)
2012 (12)
Dour (B) - Védrin (B) - Dijon - Péruwelz (B) - Le Havre - Saint-Mihiel - 24H de l'Audomarois - Laxou - En Double à Forges (B) - Solre-Saint-Géry (B) - Saint-Dié - Chimay (B)
2013 (14)
Epernay - Audruicq - Saint-Priest-en-Jarez - Dijon - Péruwelz (B) - Saint-Mihiel - 24H de Royan - Grand Prix de Creil - Saint-Dié - Bassilly (B) -Chimay (B) - Douai - Creil - Saint-Ghislain (B)
2014 (12)
Dour (B) - Villeneuve d'Ascq - Védrin (B) - En Double à Forges (B) - Le Havre - Béthune - Chimay (B) - Albert - Fleury-les-Aubrais - Douai - Creil - MASTERS Nord-Pas-de-Calais
2015 (9)
Soliers - Albi - En Double à Forges (B) - 24H de Royan - Saint-Dié - Bassilly (B) - Sainte-Jamme-Le-Mans - Albert - MASTERS Est
2016 (11)
Villeneuve d'Ascq - Rixensart (B) - Védrin (B) - Caen - Laxou - En Double à Forges (B) - SUPER MASTERS (Royan) - Chimay (B) - Albert - Le Touquet - MASTERS Nord-Pas-de-Calais
2017 (11)
Gleizé - Péronnas - 24H de la Francophonie - Drocourt - Laxou - 24H de Royan - Saint-Dié - Domérat - MASTERS Est - Durtol - MASTERS Hauts-de-France
2018 (7)
Péronnas - Sallèles-d'Aude - Calais - 24H de Royan - Domérat - Durtol - Viroflay
2019 (3)
En double à Forges (B) - Solre-Saint-Géry (B) - 24H de Royan
2021 (1)
Chimay (B)
2022 (2)
Dijon - Calais
2023 (5)
MASTERS Hauts-de-France - En double à Forges (B) - Védrin (B) - 24H de la Francophonie - Solre-Saint-Géry (B)
NOMBRE DE VICTOIRES : 188
Finales : 96
3e places : 107
Total podiums : 391